LISTADO DE COMPETIDORES AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD 2012 - USA

LISTADO DE COMPETIDORES AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD 2012

LISTADO DE COMPETIDORES AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD 2012

 

LIGEROS:

Mahamadou Wageh Bokum (Gambia)
William Scott Canatsey (Indianapolis, IN)
Capucci Carlo (Italia)
Lee Lap Chi (Hong Kong)
Bertuzzi Christian (Italia)
Robert Felix (Berwick, PA)
Aries Flores (Canadá)
Koji Godo (Japón)
Omar Holt (Mansfield, Ohio)
Marcelo Honorio (Brasil)
Nazin Ilya (Rusia)
Luciano Karim (Brasil)
Luke Kitelinger (Charlottesville, VA)
Gamal Ahmed Mohamed El Komy (Egipto)
Sultan Ben Mansour Ben Salem El Maamary (Oman)
Yang Xin Min (Hong Kong)
Said Abdullah Habib Al Nabhani (Oman)
Lin Shu Qing (Hong Kong)
Jose Carlos Sousa Santos (Brasil)
Dinesh Ranil Sampath Silva Wellage (Sri Lanka)

WELTER:

Francisco De Assis (Brasil)
Andrew Awak (Atlanta, GA)
Antonio Bellaroba (Suiza)
John Fettes (Sterling, VA)
Habia Gibba (Gambia)
Michael Grezzo (Bethlehem, PA)
Mahmut Irmak (Turquía)
Abdulrasaq Kazeem (Nigeria)
Vyacheslav Makogon (Ukrania)
Julio Cesar Romero Mejia (México)
Javier Martin De La Cruz Miranda (Perú)
Mohamed Osman Abdel Rahman Osman (Egipto)
Diego Nonato Vieira Dos Santos (Brasil)
Bader Ebrahim Sultan (Bahrain)
W Arachchilage Sanjeeva Ruwan Kumara Wijesinghe (Sir Lanka)
Fan Ka Yue (Hong Kong)

LIGEROS:
Roman Verallo Cortuna Jr. (Filipinas)
Luis Fontanez (Puerto Rico)

Coppola Franceso (Italia)

Zachary Geese (Albuquerque, NM)
Paul Jayilian (Australia)
Chris Jones (Reino Unido)
Arnaldo Libert (Aruba)

Eduardo Motta (Brasil)
Mahmoud El Desouky El Fadaly El Sayed Neamatalla (Egipto)
Eduardo Zoega De Oliveira (Brasil)
Perivaldo Oliveira (Brasil)
Luiz Carlos Sarmento (Brasil)
Andriy Sharapov (Ucrania)
Supry Sos (Nueva Zelanda)
Jan Sotak (Eslovaquia)
Nuo Sun (West Roxbury, Mass.)
Masashi Suzuki (Japón)
Roderick Jerick Ternida (Long Beach, CA)
Waldo Ruben Garcia Tinajero (México)
Randy Tiner (Pearland, Texas)

PESOS MEDIOS:

Michael Adonis (Sudáfrica)
Alghamdi Milfi Ahmed M (Hong Kong)
Esequiel Alves Conceicao (Brasil)
Verdine Alric Connor (Anguilla)
Tony D’Arceneaux (South Holland, IL)
Ekpe David Egbonyi (Nigeria)
Gregor Franciska (Países Bajos)
Kevin Davies A. Gan (Filipinas)
Fabian Alberto Reyes Gonzalez (México)
Yu Hong (Hong Kong)
Alasan Jobarteh (Gambia)
Eduardo Barboza Miranda (Brasil)
Sergio Oliveira (Brasil)
Jose Daniel Ponce (Argentina)
Sasi Zura Raush (Singapore)
Ahmed Talat El Waraany El Koumy El Sadany (Egipto)
Sergio Rolando Porras Sandoval (Perú)
Diego Javier Salinas Umanzor (El Salvador)

SEMIPESADOS:

Almohaimeed Baleegh Ahmed M (Hong Kong)
Moustafa Abdelaziz Nassim Alasar (Egipto)
Ariel Cervantes (Argentina)
Agostinho De Lima Figueiredo (Brasil)
Mack Grech (Australia)
Jon Griffith (Reino Unido)
Brian Hart (Amelia, Ohio)
Mehdi Hatami (Irán)
Ken Hensley (U.S. Virgin Islands)
Cengizhan Igdir (Turquía)
Sadik Inan (Turquía)
Manuel Nartah (Austria)
Jim Pickett (Harrison, TN)
Martin Rezek (República Checa)
Abdullah Mubarak Hemdan Al Rahby (Oman)
Tony Searle (Canadá)
Michael Spencer (Reno, NV)
Aldredo Munoz Wanzaller (México)

PESADOS:

Gonzalo Arrua (Argentina)
Snithers Soala Briggs (Nigeria)
Antal Dudas (Hungría)
Nooh Hasan Eid (Bahrain)
Etienne Eduarda (Curacao)
Antonio Furic (Croacia)
Stefan Havlik (Eslovaquia)
Jorga Ignacio Asp (Argentina)
Tomas Kaspar (República Checa)
Mohamad Kheir Khaled (Líbano)
Jan Kutis (República Checa)
Hossein Marzbanian (Irán)
James McKown (Wichita, KS)
Colt Minneci (Grayslake, IL)
Arash Navidi (Irán)
Vuzumzi Njisane (Sudáfrica)
Fontana Paolo (Italia)
Dennis Santos (Worthington, Ohio)
Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk (Ucrania)
Igor Vybornov (Rusia)
Hiha Zupan (Eslovenia)

SÚPERPESADOS:

Julio Cesar Balestrin (Brasil)
Sergey Bazarov (Rusia)
Petr Brezna (República Checa)
Francisco Corral (Suiza)
Marc-Arthur Dautruche (New York, NY)
Matt Davis (Sale Creek, TN)
Martin Dudas (Austria)
Dalibor Hajek (República Checa)
Marshel Herman (Curacao)
Mitchell Hess (Arlington, TX)
Sean Mickle (Leesburg, VA)
Mike Nysten (Australia)
David Plew (Savoy, IL)
Raed Fuad Abdul Rahman (Bahrain)
Carlos Rodriguez (Miami, FL)
Attia Abd Elaal Ibrahim Shaalan (Egipto)
Aliaksei Shabunia (Bielorusia)
Victor Dos Santos Luna Da Silva (Brasil)
David Titterton (Reino Unido)
Alirez Ziaabadi (Irán)

CLASE DESCONOCIDA:

Carlos Ayala (Paraguay)
Pedro Cantero (Paraguay)
Jose Maria Gutierrez (Paraguay)
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay)

arnold 2012 300x169 LISTADO DE COMPETIDORES AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD 2012 photo

Comentarios: