VIDEOS DEL FORT LAUDERDALE CUP 2014

     VIDEOS DEL FORT LAUDERDALE CUP 2014

    Ads by AdToms

    ALZIRA RODRÍGUEZ (REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA)

     

     

    ALEXANDRA COLMENARES (VENEZUELA)

     

     

    ELI FERNÁNDEZ (MÉXICO)

     

     

    FERNANDO RUBIO (HONDURAS)

     

     

    JULIO ESPINOZA (CUBA)

     

     

    OVERALL BODYBUILDING DE CUBA

     

     

    CAMPEONES MEN’S PHYSIQUE (VENEZUELA)

     

     

    AQUÍ LOS RESULTADOS

     

    MEN’S BODYBUILDING

     

    Super Heavyweight

     

    1. James Bivens
    2. Adam Weidel

     

    Heavyweight

     

    1. Aj Sims
    2. Raymond Ragnaci
    3. Ara Kazarian

     

    Light Heavyweight

     

    1. Yovierki Adams
    2. Julio Espinosa
    3. Joe Fernandez
    4. Mario Vergel
    5. Mike Felling

     

    Middleweight

     

    1. Zach Livingston
    2. Matt Ammann
    3. luis granado
    4. Edgardo Melendez

     

    Welterweight

     

    1. Austin Morell
    2. Fernando Videa

     

    Lightweight

     

    1. Davier Maure

     

    Novice

     

    1. Luis Granado
    2. Davier Maure
    3. Mario Vergel
    4. Walter Videa

     

    Masters Over 40

     

    1. Joe Fernandez
    2. James Bivens
    3. Ara Kazarian

     

    Masters Over 50

     

    1. Edgardo Melendez
    2. Michael Fries
    3. Mike Felling
    4. Tony Brown

     

    FIGURE

     

    Class A

     

    1. Milly Cowan-Paez
    2. Tatiane Parker
    3. Lizette Nodal
    4. Wendy Morell
    5. Michelle Moody

     

    Class B

     

    1. Ihona Gonzalez
    2. Alexandra Colmenares
    3. Britani Campanoli
    4. Dawn Irish
    5. Stefanie Menendez
    6. Catherine DeThomas

     

    Class C

     

    1. Deepika Chowdury
    2. Crystal Thomas
    3. Amanda Burgin

     

    Class D

     

    1. Dana Shamesh
    2. Melissa Buhrmaster
    3. Aimee Barnes
    4. Heather Sumpter
    5. Carolin Zawadzkii
    6. Tara Gormel

     

    Novice

     

    1. Deepika Chowdury
    2. Tatiane Parker
    3. Britani Campanoli
    4. Lizette Nodal
    5. Dana Shamesh
    6. Narby Valladares
    7. Melissa Buhrmaster
    8. Aimee Barnes
    9. Wendy Morell
    10. Amanda Burgin
    11. Raquel Robbins
    12. Carolin Zawadzkii

     

    Masters Over 30

     

    1. Alexandra Colmenares
    2. Dana Shamesh
    3. Tatiane Parker
    4. Melissa Buhrmaster
    5. Michelle Moody
    6. Tara Gormel

     

    Masters Over 40

     

    1. Milly Cowan-Paez
    2. Narby Valladares
    3. Wendy Morell
    4. Dawn Irish
    5. Amanda Burgin
    6. Raquel Robbins

     

    Masters Over 50

     

    1. Viviana Smerilli
    2. Catherine DeThomas

     

    BIKINI

     

    Class A

     

    1. Rocio Casco
    2. Taylor Stromberg
    3. Chelsey Novak
    4. Lellanys Fernandez
    5. Jessica Suarez
    6. Emily Wolfgang
    7. Navreet Josan
    8. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado
    9. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
    10. An Van Au
    11. Pamela Forero
    12. Nelly Thompson
    13. Elisa Redford
    14. Shelly VanPelt
    15. Jacqueline Amendola
    16. Illiett Ojeda

     

    Class B

     

    1. Carolina Mestre
    2. Meili Viera
    3. Amanda Costaregni
    4. Marianny Rondon
    5. Karen Diaz
    6. Laura Rodriguez
    7. Vanessa Yepez
    8. Shannon Montgomery
    9. Ingrid Macher
    10. Dulce Rivas
    11. Brenna Butler
    12. Lisa Becks
    13. Amanda Brown
    14. Christina Reyes

     

    Class C

     

    1. Ashley Evertz
    2. Vanessa Marrero
    3. Vanessa Quiroz
    4. tifanny urrea
    5. Deborah Lindahl
    6. Yanisbel Morgado
    7. Charmaine Cronin
    8. Murphy Bruce
    9. Carla Erskine
    10. Ashley Marcolino
    11. Tiffany Klem
    12. Courtney Skoog
    13. Dallana Giraldo
    14. Ivonne Orofino
    15. Rachael Martin Massa
    16. Abigail Linn

     

    Class D

     

    1. Alzira Rodriguez
    2. Stephanie Ault
    3. Gia Macool
    4. Melissa Wolfe
    5. Cassandra Marshall
    6. hannah kautz
    7. Lucia Owens
    8. Amanda Minixx
    9. Danielle Williams
    10. Kristie Wilcox
    11. Melanie Schantz

     

    Novice Class A

     

    1. Rocio Casco
    2. Jessica Suarez
    3. Taylor Stromberg
    4. Navreet Josan
    5. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado
    6. Elaine Guzman
    7. Karen Diaz
    8. Elisa Redford
    9. Silabel Aguilera
    10. Pamela Forero
    11. Nelly Thompson
    12. Shelly VanPelt
    13. Illiett Ojeda
    14. Kelly Jackson
    15. Jennifer Cepeda

     

    Novice Class B

     

    1. Melody Batule
    2. Ashley Evertz
    3. Sunshine Kinlaw
    4. Murphy Bruce
    5. Vanessa Quiroz
    6. Ana Miranda
    7. Carla Erskine
    8. Stephanie Ault
    9. Gilda Morales
    10. Shannon Montgomery
    11. Diana Pelaez
    12. Amanda Minixx
    13. Vanessa Yepez
    14. Solanddy Guerrero
    15. Monika Paez
    16. Abigail Linn

     

    Masters Over 30 Class A

     

    1. Lellanys Fernandez
    2. Marianny Rondon
    3. An Van Au
    4. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
    5. Elisa Redford
    6. Illiett Ojeda
    7. Shelly VanPelt

     

    Masters Over 30 Class B

     

    1. Melody Batule
    2. Gilda Morales
    3. Alexandra Rice
    4. Diana Pelaez
    5. Tiffany Klem
    6. solanddy guerrero
    7. Charmaine Cronin
    8. Amanda Minixx
    9. Rachael Martin Massa
    10. Danielle Williams
    11. Lucia Owens
    12. Abigail Linn
    13. Nina Snow
    14. Danielle Natividad
    15. Veronica Salerno
    16. Ann Kisling

     

    Masters Over 40 Class A

     

    1. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
    2. Luisana Gandica
    3. Jacqueline Amendola
    4. Deborah Kauffman
    5. Kelly Jackson
    6. Cecilia Paz

     

    Masters Over 40 Class B

     

    1. Deborah Lindahl
    2. Alexandra Rice
    3. Nina Snow
    4. Ivonne Orofino
    5. Ingrid Macher
    6. Lucia Owens
    7. Ann Kisling

     

    Masters Over 50

     

    1. Ann Kisling
    2. Deborah Kauffman
    3. Helen Fritsch

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE

     

    Class A

     

    1. Marco Rodriguez
    2. Frank Soto
    3. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire
    4. Ivan Gil-Rodriguez
    5. Pascal Fleury
    6. Ivan Palacio
    7. Jorge Delapena
    8. Ervin Melendez
    9. Cornelio Severino
    10. Levi Obryan
    11. Daniel Garcia
    12. Alex Urbina
    13. John WIlson
    14. Oscar Palacio
    15. Alejandro Matanoros

     

    Class B

     

    1. Johnny Navaro
    2. Anthony Monjiote
    3. Clemon Abney
    4. Angelo Monjiote
    5. Marvin Roberts
    6. Angel Thill
    7. Alexander Simmendes
    8. Abeku Wilson
    9. Rodrigo Navajas
    10. Michael Noury
    11. Mikerlange Barthelemy
    12. Nathan Giuffre
    13. Ever Lobo
    14. Robert Heinmiller
    15. Aaron Kramer
    16. Alexander Hamel

     

    Novice

     

    1. Anthony Monjiote
    2. Angelo Monjiote
    3. Marvin Roberts
    4. Alexander Simmendes
    5. Frank Soto
    6. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire
    7. Ervin Melendez
    8. Jorge Delapena
    9. Cornelio Severino
    10. Ever Lobo
    11. John WIlson
    12. Daniel Garcia
    13. Alex Urbina
    14. Robert Heinmiller
    15. Ernst Ambroise
    16. Aaron Kramer

     

    Masters

     

    1. Marvin Roberts
    2. Michael Ryan
    3. Oscar Palacio

     

    WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING

     

    1-Chris Darlington

     

    WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

     VIDEOS DEL FORT LAUDERDALE CUP 2014

    1. Nicole Gutierrez
    2. Karen Yoakum
    3. Astrid Grosch
    4. Brigit Norris

    5. Caroline Byrd