LISTADO DE GANADORES MUNDIAL NABBA BRASIL 2011

     

    MASTERS más de 40 años
    1. Nortom James Murayama – BRASIL
    2. Lourival de Oliveira – BRASIL
    3. Pierre Francisco – BRASIL
    4. Paul Longfield – FILIPINAS
    5. Jörg Fuchs – ALEMANIA
    6. Angelo Galati – AUSTRALIA
    NO HAY FINALISTA
    Marco Parisi – ITALIA

    MASTERS más de 50 años
    1. Edson Souza – BRASIL
    2. Ricardo Magalhaes – BRASIL
    3. Martin Holroyd – REINO UNIDO
    4. Mario Gomes – BRASIL
    5. Humberto Alviz – ARGENTINA
    6. Luiz Flavio Felicio – BRASIL
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Herculano Caldeira – BRASIL
    Valeriy Loktionov – RUSIA
    Cecil Terahm – ECUADOR
    Eduardo Salazar – PERÚ

    MASTERS más de 60 años (Especial)
    1. José Gonçalves da Silva – BRASIL
    2. Joaquim Freitas Brazil – BRASIL

    JUNIORS
    1. Aled Barry – AUSTRALIA
    2. Rafael Guimarães – BRASIL
    3. Emmanuel Martyrez – BRASIL
    4. Dave Young – REINO UNIDO
    5. Alesandr Monakov – RUSIA
    6. Luis Felipe Lopes – BRASIL

     

    MISS TONED FIGURE (Especial)
    1. Maite Bueno- BRASIL
    2. Andressa Ferreira – BRASIL
    3. Katia Valentim – BRASIL
    4. Thais Marcondes – BRASIL
    5. Catherine Hosker – REINO UNIDO
    6. Vanessa Prudlik – BRASIL
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Alejandra Medina – PARAGUAY
    Fernanda Short – BRASIL

    MISS FIGURE II
    1. Viviane Romagueira Santos – BRASIL
    2. Dôra Rodrigues – BRASIL
    3. Roberta Gomes – BRASIL
    4. Flora Conte – ITALIA
    5. Linda Gartside – REINO UNIDO
    6. Auren Malvestiti – BRASIL
    NO HAY FIALISTAS 
    Lidia Barbosa – BRASIL
    Lillian Okubo – BRASIL
    Loredana De Franciscis – ITALIA

    MISS FIGURE I
    1. Anne-Marie Lasserre – AUSTRALIA-OVERALL
    2. Vanessa Coelho – BRASIL
    3. Maria Gloria – PARAGUAY
    4. Rosangela Leocadio – BRASIL
    5. Joanne Sperring – REINO UNIDO
    6. Anna Gala – FINLANDIA
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Cheryl Lingard – AUSTRALIA
    Edith Espinoza – PARAGUAY
    Carolina Jara – PARAGUAY

    MISS PHYSIQUE

    1. Ana Paula – BRASIL
    2. Larissa Cunha – BRASIL
    3. Simone Sousa – BRASIL
    4. Noemia de Abreu – BRASIL
    5. Lisa Bailey – NUEVA ZELANDA
    6. Sharon Simpson – AUSTRALIA

    MR. CLASS 4
    1. Paulo Lima – BRASIL
    2. Mark Anderson – NUEVA ZELANDA
    3. Andrey Silva – BRASIL
    4. Olzirio Junior – BRASIL
    5. Uwe Hörter – ALEMANIA
    6. Juan Felipe – PARAGUAY
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Marcelo Rios – BRASIL
    Cleonir Cesar Costa – BRASIL
    Luis Fernando – BRASIL
    Shiv Kumar – INDIA
    Vinit Marwaha – INDIA

    MR. CLASS 3
    1. Alex dos Anjos – BRASIL OVERALL
    2. Morteza Oveisi Pakniyat – IRÁN
    3. Roberto Vitoria – BRASIL
    4. Francisco Pereira – BRASIL
    5. Jake Nikolopoulos – AUSTRALIA
    6. Jiri Weinlich – REP. CHECA
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Marcelo Sanches – ARGENTINA
    Aleksandr Shapovalenko – RUSIA
    Joe Walker – REINO UNIDO
    Ricardo Plata – COLOMBIA
    Luis Colma – PARAGUAY
    Igor Villalba – PARAGUAY

    MR. CLASS 3
    1. Lucas di Santi – BRASIL
    2. Martin Holub – REP. CHECA
    3. Samuel Vieira – BRASIL
    4. Edilson De Oliveira – BRASIL
    5. David Hancox – REINO UNIDO
    6. Breno Mattos – BRASIL
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Amirhossein Soltanian- IRÁN
    Gonzalo Lopez – ARGENTINA
    Jon Bridge – REINO UNIDO
    Dave Fox – REINO UNIDO
    Roberto Granda Quinteros – ECUADOR
    Sukhneet Singh – INDIA

    MR. CLASS 1
    1. Enda Wright – IRLANDA
    2. Andre Santos – BRASIL
    3. Stuart Carrington – REINO UNIDO
    4. Richard Canuto – BRASIL
    5. Henrique Duggen – BRASIL
    6. Abolfazl Rahimzadeh Bogharabad – IRÁN
    NO HAY FINALISTAS
    Sergio Gomes – BRASIL
    Jaime Gonualez Sidgman – ESPAÑA
    Pablo Perez – URUGUAY
    Sebastian Galetano – PARAGUAY

    DISCAPACITADOS (Especial)
    1. Jose Fabiano – BRASIL
    2. Alexsandro da Costa – BRASIL
    3. Jose Ribamar Marques – BRASIL
    4. Luiz Carlos – BRASIL

    NABBA1 212x300 LISTADO DE GANADORES MUNDIAL NABBA BRASIL 2011 photo