RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2013

     

    FÍSICOCULTURISMO VARONIL + DE 1.75 cm

    PLACE

    No

    NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 RD3x2 Score

    1

    207

    Marcelo Rafaelli Brazil

    6

    8

    14

    22

    2

    202

    Miguel Perez Spain

    11

    8

    20

    28

    3

    206

    Yurii Berger Russia

    18

    16

    30

    46

    4

    208

    Ivan Bellesia Italy

    16

    18

    38

    56

    5

    209

    Giorgio Levaggi Italy

    24

    25

    50

    75

    6

    203

    Eric Hannah (Benton, Ark.) USA

    33

    0

    7

    210

    Kellen Oldham (Soddy Daisy, Tenn.) USA

    38

    8

    201

    Chantha Yun (Obetz, Ohio) USA

    40

    9

    204

    Rashid Alriyami (State College, Penn.) USA

    44

    10

    211

    Kevin Sigmon (Mooresville, N.C.) USA

    49

    11

    205

    Rildo de Souza Brazil

    55

    12

    212

    Rodrigo Alves Brazil

    60

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE  1.80 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 RD3x2 Score

    1

    227

    Alessandro Galli Italy

    5

    5

    10

    15

    2

    230

    Igor Rashoiants Ukraine

    11

    13

    22

    35

    3

    229

    Denis Maleev Russia

    19

    12

    30

    42

    4

    228

    Andrea Volpe Italy

    20

    21

    42

    63

    5

    226

    Joel Bernini Brazil

    22

    24

    46

    70

    6

    225

    Daniel Fletcher Australia

    26

    0

    7

    231

    Oleksandr Kyslyi Ukraine

    35

    CULTURISMO VARONIL HASTA 1.80 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 RD3x2 Score

    1

    245

    George Lukashevsky Russia

    5

    5

    10

    15

    2

    246

    Dmitrii Krylov Russia

    11

    10

    20

    30

    3

    240

    Adrey Lopushanskiy Azerbaijan

    14

    14

    30

    44

    4

    244

    Henrik Lindh Norway

    26

    20

    46

    66

    5

    241

    Roberto Meirelles Brazil

    20

    25

    44

    69

    6

    242

    Harison Pol Curacao

    31

       

    0

    7

    248

    Gasper Grom Slovenia

    37

         

    8

    247

    Aleksandar Stojic Serbia

    38

         

    9

    243

    Ali Alkhayat Kuwait

    42

         

    10

    249

    Joe Swartz (Newark, Ohio) USA

    49

         

                           CULTURISMO CLÁSICO VARONIL, OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    227

    Alessandro Galli Italy

    5

    2

    245

    George Lukashevsky Russia

    10

    3

    207

    Marcelo Rafaelli Brazil

    15

    FÍSICO VARONIL + DE 1.75 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    3

    Caio Pannain Brazil

    11

    11

    2

    20

    Rui de Brito Portugal

    13

    13

    3

    33

    Marcel Ribeiro Brazil

    13

    13

    4

    16

    Wayne Chambers Canada

    14

    14

    5

    8

    Thulio Wanderley Brazil

    23

    23

    6

    13

    Rodrigo Oliveira Brazil

    36

    36

    7

    29

    Nicholas Desatnik (Cleveland, Ohio) Usa

    36

    8

    23

    Wael Banjar New Zealand

    41

    9

    6

    John Dang (Marrero, La.) USA

    43

    10

    35

    Ryan Mears (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    44

    11

    21

    Joe Parrinello (Sterling Heights, Mich.) USA

    59

    12

    9

    Kenlexis Mackey (Beaufort, N.C.) USA

    59

    13

    1

    Adam Hively (Greensboro, N.C.) USA

    62

    14

    10

    Rodrigo Ferreira Brazil

    66

    15

    4

    Daniel Antonopoulos (Cranston, R.I.) USA

    74

    2

    Abed Jamaladdind Lebanon

    5

    Emmanuel Olawale (Lewis Center, Ohio) USA

    7

    Johnny Reed (Austin, Texas) USA

    11

    George Jones (Syracuse, N.Y.) USA

    12

    Duquaine Lake-Brooks Anguilla

    14

    Mateo Aquirre (Austin, Texas) USA

    15

    Steven Woock (Maryville, Tenn.) USA

    17

    Javier Tirado Mexico

    18

    Dave Kantrowitz (Monroe. N.Y.) USA

    19

    Rory Wagner USA

    22

    Jackson Salter (Ottumwa, Iowa) USA

    24

    Ryan Dorobish (Seven Hills, Ohio) USA

    25

    Erik Garcia (Buda, Texas) USA

    26

    Adam Huffman (Barberton, Ohio) USA

    27

    Attila Fazekas Hungary

    28

    Luis Labra (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    30

    Zach Scheer USA

    31

    Rashan Thornton USA

    32

    James Mariani (Bronx, N.Y.) USA

    34

    Terrence DuPree (Westland, Mich.) USA

    36

    Thad Tragon USA

    37

    Erik Johnson (Viera, Fla.) USA

    38

    James Stewart (Ashley, Ohio) USA

    39

    Abel Albonetti (Hernando, Miss.) USA

    40

    Dylan Harris (Springfield, Mo.) USA

    41

    Nathan Hedrick (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    42

    Brandon Burns (Akron, Ohio) USA

    FÍSICO VARONIL MÁS DE 1.80 cm

    PLACE No NAME

    COUNTRY

    RD1

    Score

    1

    65

    Tomas Klic Czech Rep.

    6

    6

    2

    49

    Nick Olsen Denmark

    12

    12

    3

    56

    Vadym Ustymenko (California) USA

    16

    16

    4

    45

    Hafid Tyrone James Bermuda

    20

    20

    5

    64

    Hung-Ching Chen (Chino, Calif.) USA

    21

    21

    6

    62

    Colin Horn (Sugar Grove, Ill.) USA

    38

    38

    7

    63

    Kurt Allan Dell New Zealand

    39

    8

    47

    Randy Canche (Houston, Texas) USA

    40

    9

    51

    Nicholas Larson (Calvert City, Ky.) USA

    43

    10

    57

    Diego Gil Figueiredo Brazil

    44

    11

    54

    Kevin Lisak (Owego, N.Y.) USA

    44

    12

    59

    Zach Derr (Webster, Texas) USA

    62

    13

    48

    Petr Kadlec Czech Rep.

    64

    14

    66

    Brandon Odom USA

    71

    15

    61

    Charles Flanagan (Gilbert, Ariz.) USA

    72

    46

    Eric Ober (Dearborn Heights, Mich.) USA

    50

    Mark Connerton (Grand Rapids, Mich.) USA

    52

    Stephen Mount (Vienna, W.V.) USA

    53

    Daniel Bruns (Chattanooga, Tenn.) USA

    55

    Edin Omerovic (East Syracuse, N.Y.) USA

    58

    Ivory Wilcox USA

    60

    Josh Dumbaugh (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    67

    Abel Albonetti (Hernando, Miss.) USA

    68

    Dylan Harris (Springfield, Mo.) USA

    69

    Nathan Hedrick (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    70

    Brandon Burns (Akron, Ohio) USA

    FÍSICO VARONIL HASTA 1.80 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY

    RD1

    Score

    1

    98

    Josh Bowmar USA

    10

    10

    2

    90

    Qaadir Majeed (Wilmington, N.C.) USA

    11

    11

    3

    87

    Martin Mester Czech Rep.

    15

    15

    4

    97

    Daniel Zukrich USA

    18

    18

    5

    76

    Xinggang Wang USA

    18

    18

    6

    95

    David Reich (Bexley, Ohio) USA

    33

    33

    7

    78

    Jessie Mattingly (Ottumwa, Iowa) USA

    35

     

    8

    77

    Charles Williams USA

    38

     

    9

    94

    Zach Wolfe USA

    49

     

    10

    85

    Ben Humphrey (West Chester, Ohio) USA

    52

     

    11

    88

    Greg Clausen (Franklin Grove, Ill.) USA

    57

     

    12

    93

    Kevin Gillum (Cleveland, Ohio) USA

    58

     

    13

    86

    Krisztian Berki Hungary

    63

     

    14

    91

    Michael Alton (Austin, Texas) USA

    65

     

    15

    96

    Marvin Tookes USA

    75

     
     

    72

    Scott Nova (Marysville, Ohio) USA    
     

    73

    John Chambers (Perrysburg, Ohio) USA    
     

    74

    Jose Santos USA    
     

    75

    Michael Art (Columbus, Ohio) USA    
     

    79

    Derrick Chapmon (Oberlin, Ohio) USA    
     

    80

    Terrence Smith USA    
     

    81

    Kody Thompson USA    
     

    82

    Jordan Doone (Columbus, Ohio) USA    
     

    83

    Lonnie Lewis (Midlothian, Va.) USA    
     

    84

    Rico Willis USA    
     

    89

    Timothy Florek (Toledo, Ohio) USA    
     

    92

    Justin Carrier (Fayetteville, N.C.) USA    
     

    99

    Nathan Hedrick (Dublin, Ohio) USA    
     

    100

    Brandon Burns (Akron, Ohio) USA    

     FÍSICO VARONIL ABSOLUTO:

     

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    65

    Tomas Klic Czech Rep.

    8

    2

    98

    Josh Bowmar USA

    9

    3

    3

    Caio Pannain Brazil

    12

    FÍSICO FEMENIL + DE 1.63 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY

    RD1

    Score

    1

    102

    Danielle da Silva Brazil

    5

    5

    2

    107

    Kristina Dybdahl Denmark

    10

    10

    3

    108

    Anne-Marie Swisher (Roanoke, Va.) USA

    15

    15

    4

    114

    Laura Pfeiffer (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    20

    20

    5

    106

    Lada Plihalova Czech Rep.

    27

    27

    6

    105

    Teresa Heron Canada

    31

    31

    7

    110

    Nicole Bly (DuBois, Penn.) USA

    36

     

    8

    104

    Noemia de Abrue Brazil

    38

     

    9

    101

    Mande Martinez (Chatsworth, N.J.) USA

    41

     

    10

    117

    Floor Van Putten Netherlands

    47

     

    11

    109

    Maria Gioia San Marino

    57

     

    12

    111

    Rita Piko (Clifton, N.Y.) USA

    58

     

    13

    112

    Teasha Hardy (Gahanna, Ohio) USA

    66

     

    14

    113

    Lori McGraw (Mokena, Ill.) USA

    70

     

    15

    103

    Isabela Oliveira Brazil

    72

     
     

    115

    Tiffany Mosely (Louisville, Ky.) USA    
     

    116

    Erin Duggan (Avon, Conn.) USA    
     

    118

    Caio Pannain Brazil    

    FÍSICO FEMENIL HASTA 1.63 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    130

    Mica Schneider (Westerville, Ohio) USA

    7

    7

    2

    124

    Maria Rita Penteado (Glen Head, N.Y.) USA

    9

    9

    3

    125

    Alma Agic (Atlanta, Ga.) USA

    17

    17

    4

    122

    Ida Sefland Denmark

    19

    19

    5

    131

    Alicia Terrell (Coconut Creek, Fla.) USA

    27

    27

    6

    120

    Zsuzsanna Kellner Hungary

    33

    33

    7

    121

    Daniele da Cunha Brazil

    36

    8

    126

    Karen Dallas (Deerwood. Minn.) USA

    38

    9

    123

    Evy Rustad Norway

    44

    10

    128

    Jessica Link (Murfreesboro, Tenn.) USA

    53

    11

    127

    Maggie Kuhn (Hilliard, Ohio) USA

    55

    12

    129

    Charlene Maldonado (New Albany, Ohio) USA

    56

                          FÍSICO FEMENIL ABSOLUTO

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score
    1 102 Danielle da Silva Brazil

    5

    2 130 Mica Schneider (Westerville, Ohio) USA

    10

    BODYFITNESS MASTERS (Figura) + DE 1.63 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    158

    Ann Claiborne (Fountain, Colo.) USA

    5

    5

    2

    150

    Marta del Amo Spain

    10

    10

    3

    157

    Damariz Salazar Mexico

    15

    15

    4

    144

    Veronica Gallego Spain

    20

    20

    5

    149

    Melitta Simmons (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    25

    25

    6

    154

    Jeanette Samuelson (Del Ray Beach, Fla.) USA

    30

    30

    7

    151

    Luciane Vieira Brazil

    35

    8

    143

    Viviana Smerilli USA

    40

    9

    155

    Amy Hearon (Edmond, Okla.) USA

    45

    10

    156

    Dinah Salazar Venezuela

    50

    11

    146

    Tracy Allen (Carlsbad, Calif.) USA

    55

    12

    159

    Angela Lynn Morales (Corbin, Ky.) USA

    60

    13

    160

    Laura Saccomani Paraguay

    65

    14

    147

    Susana García Mexico

    70

    15

    153

    Jennifer Hill (Sumter, S.C.) USA

    75

    16

    142

    Wally Gravett (Ooltewah, Tenn.) USA

    80

    17

    141

    Yvonne Melendez (Grove City, Ohio) USA

    85

    18

    152

    Jodie Luther-Kofod (Savannah, Ga.) USA

    90

    19

    145

    Tracy Grogg (West Jefferson, Ohio) USA

    95

    20

    148

    Penny Lunkenheimer (Cato, N.Y.) USA

    100

    161

    Jaqueline De La Torre Mexico

    0

    0

    BODYFITNESS MASTERS (Figura) + de 1.68 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    175

    Melanie Gardner Canada

    12

    0

    2

    167

    Brenda Lauver (Bernville, Pa.) USA

    13

    0

    3

    172

    Kim Gramlich Canada

    15

    0

    4

    171

    Karina Rhode (Noblesville, Ind.) USA

    20

    0

    5

    166

    Roberta Bozzao   Italy

    23

    0

    6

    173

    Kristi Yarter (Kingsland, Texas) USA

    26

    0

    7

    170

    Josee Hammond Canada

    31

    8

    176

    Pamela Waugh (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    45

    9

    180

    Timea Csotonyi Canada

    48

    10

    177

    Rina Cardenas Mexico

    51

    11

    169

    Tomi Ann Butler (Jupiter, Fla.) USA

    52

    12

    165

    Betty Jo Ganey (Bend, Ore.) USA

    60

    13

    174

    Lisa Callingham Australia

    61

    14

    168

    Charlotte Exline (Carroll, Ohio) USA

    71

    15

    178

    Shannon Brown (Botkins, Ohio) USA

    74

    16

    179

    Shelly Sayman (Gilbert, Ariz.) USA

    78

    17

    140

    83

    Masters Bodyfitness (Figura) Hasta 1.68 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    185

    Danielle Smith (Pickerington, Ohio) USA

    7

    7

    2

    188

    Lauren Manning (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    12

    12

    3

    191

    Christina Splittgerber (Olathe, Kansas) USA

    14

    14

    4

    190

    Teri Donald Canada

    15

    15

    5

    187

    Tye Pierpoint (Flower Mound, Texas) USA

    28

    28

    6

    192

    Rosalind Alexander Singapore

    28

    28

    7

    186

    Renee Black (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    34

    8

    189

    Keneese McNamer (Bolingbrook, Ill.) USA

    40

    Masters Bodyfitness (Figura) Overall

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    175 Melanie Gardner Canada

    7

    7

    2

    158 Ann Claiborne (Fountain, Colo.) USA

    9

    9

    3

    185 Danielle Smith (Pickerington, Ohio) USA

    15

    15

     CULTURISMO VARONIL MASTER 40-49 AÑOS

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 Score

    1

    181

    Abbas Agheli Iran

    9

    5

    14

    2

    52

    Luiz Sarmento Brazil

    12

    16

    28

    3

    58

    Marilandio Ponchet Brazil

    18

    14

    32

    4

    51

    Luis Gigena Argentina

    16

    16

    32

    5

    83

    Eduardo Imuez Venezuela

    26

    25

    51

    6

    55

    Elsayed Ibrahim Egypt

    29

    29

    7

    56

    Collin Byrd USA

    32

    8

    54

    Jim Pickett USA

    40

     CULTURISMO MASTER HASTA 50 AÑOS

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    57

    Wolfgang Schober Austria

    6

    6

    2

    60

    Gerónimo Risso Peru

    9

    9

    3

    59

    Augustine Lee Singapore

    15

    15

    Fitness + DE 1.63 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 Score

    1

    145

    Melinda Szabo Hungary

    5

    6

    11

    2

    142

    Chika Aluka (Round Rock, Texas) USA

    15

    10

    25

    3

    143

    Shannon Siemer (Effingham, Ill.) USA

    17

    19

    36

    4

    141

    Kim Scoffins Canada

    23

    16

    39

    5

    144

    Toni Wheeler (Morehead, Ky.) USA

    17

    24

    41

    Fitness HASTA 1.63 cm

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 RD2 Score

    1

    164

    Alevtyna Titarenko Ukraine

    5

    8

    13

    2

    163

    Marla Grant Canada

    15

    9

    24

    3

    161

    Marta Aguiar Uruguay

    12

    14

    26

    4

    162

    LeNora Angles (Gahanna, Ohio) USA

    17

    20

    37

                             Fitness FEMENIL OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    164

    Alevtyna Titarenko Ukraine

    5

    2

    145

    Melinda Szabo Hungary

    10

    Bodyfitness + DE 1.55 cm (Figura A)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    209

    Angela Derzapf Germany

    9

    9

    2

    202

    Samantha Maycock (Dallas, Georgia) USA

    12

    12

    3

    201

    Katrina Kocielska Canada

    14

    14

    4

    83

    Nora Martinez Paraguay

    15

    15

    5

    205

    Dawn Reichley (Dayton, Ohio) USA

    29

    29

    6

    203

    Chie Terui (Homewood, Ill.) USA

    30

    30

    7

    204

    April Dumouchel Canada

    33

    8

    208

    Christina Clausen (Lemont, Ill.) USA

    39

    9

    206

    Jill Pirchesky (Greensboro, N.C.) USA

    43

    Bodyfitness más de 1.59 cm (Figura B)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    212

    Elina Gook Russia

    5

    5

    2

    210

    Viviana Gimenez Paraguay

    11

    11

    3

    1

    Trisha Fleischer USA

    15

    15

    4

    214

    Asher Prior Australia

    21

    21

    5

    216

    Michelle Bailey Trinidad & Tobago

    23

    23

    6

    223

    Silvia Pavliskova Slovakia

    35

    35

    7

    219

    Viviane Gonzalves Brazil

    36

    8

    220

    Tiffany Vann (Chicago, Ill.) USA

    37

    9

    229

    Elda Segovia Mexico

    51

    10

    227

    Cristina Menini Italy

    51

    11

    222

    Sandra Tacza Peru

    54

    12

    211

    Brittany Ramsey (Bolingbrook, Ill.) USA

    63

    13

    215

    Evangelina Figueroa Mexico

    64

    14

    213

    Stacey Adams (Wyomissing, Penn.) USA

    66

    218

    Michelle Davis (Ostrander, Ohio) USA

    221

    Brittany Ramsey (Bolingbrook, Ill.) USA

    225

    Simei de Jesus Brazil

    Bodyfitness más de 1.63 cm (Figura C)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    236

    Zory Garasimcuk (Salem, Oregon) USA

    8

    8

    2

    238

    Anna Szczotka Poland

    10

    10

    3

    237

    Bruna Miyagui Brazil

    13

    13

    4

    241

    Yaroslava Nikolayeva   Russia

    21

    21

    5

    233

    Audreana Cornelissen (Wilmington, N.C.) USA

    25

    25

    6

    231

    Hyla Conrad (Corydon, Ind.) USA

    30

    30

    7

    232

    Philita Wheeler (Zanesville, Ohio) USA

    35

    8

    234

    Christina Watson (Xenia, Ohio) USA

    40

    9

    240

    Sharissa Perez (New Orleans, La.) USA

    48

    10

    242

    Emmanuela Pinus Canada

    55

    11

    243

    Etzel Delgado Panama

    64

    12

    244

    Mishanoe Frans Curacao

    65

    13

    239

    Cristina Romano   Italy

    67

    14

    235

    Rachel Omolewu (Atlanta, Ga.) USA

    68

    Bodyfitness más de 1.67 cm (Figura D)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    259 Maria Ramírez Mexico

    8

    8

    2

    257 Kristie Ott (Federal Way, Wash.) USA

    13

    13

    3

    263 Ursula Valencia (Spring Valley, Calif.) USA

    14

    14

    4

    250 Elena Cuzuioc Italy

    19

    19

    5

    253 Danielle Ferreira (San Diego, Calif.) USA

    24

    24

    6

    260 Nina Ross United  Kingdom

    35

    35

    7

    255 Tiffany Hamilton (Olive Branch, Miss.) USA

    37

    8

    248 Darci Campbell (Clintonville, Ohio) USA

    41

    9

    252 Federica Ghezzi Italy

    42

    10

    258 Shannon Pointer (Semora. N.C.) USA

    46

    11

    254 Sophie Haddad (Dearborn Heights, Mich.) USA

    62

    12

    251 Elena Mishyrina Russia

    62

    13

    249 Cindy Caudy (Memphis, Tenn.) USA

    63

    14

    261 Freyja Sigurdardóttir Iceland

    67

    15

    247 Tamara Beckers Canada

    67

    16

    256 Marsela Ilic Serbia

    70

    Bodyfitness más de 1.70 cm (Figura E)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    276

    Rinnah Schmid Australia

    11

    11

    2

    81

    Renata Quaraciaba Brazil

    13

    13

    3

    17

    Sara Heimis Iceland

    13

    13

    4

    267

    Lesley Barents Netherlands

    18

    18

    5

    275

    Beata Antoninas Canada

    25

    25

    6

    268 Maria-Kristin Carroll (Mary Esther, Fla.) USA

    31

    31

    7

    270 Veronica Kolyada (Elk Grove Village, Ill.) USA

    44

    8

    269 Amanda Fletcher (Southlake, Texas) USA

    47

    9

    271 Andrea Legradi Hungary

    49

    10

    274 Laurie Wojcik (Angola, N.Y.) USA

    50

    11

    223 Meni Moskowski Canada

    52

    12

    272 SS Canada

    55

    13

    273 Viktoria Szilagyi (Miami, Fla.) USA

    58

    14

    265 Cindy Angulo (Phoenix, Ariz.) USA

    65

    15

    266 Vanessa Bailey (North Charleston, S.C.) USA

    71

    Bodyfitness hasta 1.70 cm (Figura F)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    285 Yulia Ushakova Russia

    5

    5

    2

    279 Beckie Boddie (Las Vegas, Nevada) USA

    10

    10

    3

    287 Virginia Kinkel (Washington, D.C.) USA

    18

    18

    4

    278 Tina Anderson Canada

    19

    19

    5

    282 Viaura Centeno (Sarasota, Fla.) USA

    23

    23

    6

    280 Jennifer Bradford (Lexington, Ky.) USA

    32

    32

    7

    283 Danielle Dam (Norwalk, Conn.) USA

    37

    8

    281 Julia Carlson (Wadlport, Ore.) USA

    41

    9

    284 Danita Fry Bahamas

    41

    10

    286 Kimberly Lewis (Midlothian, Va.) USA

    46

    Bodyfitness (Figura) OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    212 Elina Gook Russia

    11

    2

    285 Yulia Ushakova Russia

    15

    3

    236 Zory Garasimcuk (Salem, Oregon) USA

    17

    4

    209 Angela Derzapf Germany

    19

    5

    276 Rinnah Schmid Australia

    22

    6

    259 Maria Ramírez Mexico

    22

    Bikini más de 1.55 cm (A)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    13

    Caryn Paolini (Aurora, Ill.) USA

    6

    6

    2

    5

    Maria Constantino Mexico

    10

    10

    3

    16

    Wany Reyes Dominican Rep.

    15

    15

    4

    11

    Michelle Inah Kling (Edina, Minn.) USA

    18

    18

    5

    8

    Jennifer Trotman Canada

    28

    28

    6

    4

    Lauren Wood (Gahanna, Ohio) USA

    30

    30

    7

    15

    Alma Villanueva (Sterling Heights, Mich.) USA

    35

    8

    7

    April Wintle (Bethesda, Maryland) USA

    39

    9

    14

    Elspeth Dana (Bellbrook, Ohio) USA

    50

    10

    9

    Yurie Hasegawa Cassio Maraccini Brazil

    53

    11

    2

    Eve Freeman (Salisbury, N.C.) USA

    58

    12

    3

    Jessica Barth (South Jordan, Utah) USA

    59

    13

    12

    Noura Matouk (Alcoa, Tenn.) USA

    60

    14

    10

    Andrea King (Tierra Verde, Fla.) USA

    66

    15

    6

    Jodi Rector (Rockport, W.V.) USA

    70

    16

    1

    Brooke Bartlebaugh (Lorain, Ohio) USA

    80

    Bikini más de 1.59 cm (B)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    38 Marisa Lobato SPAIN

    6

    6

    2

    39 Roberta Visintainer Italy

    12

    12

    3

    40 Samantha Leete (Salt Lake City, Utah) USA

    18

    18

    4

    31 Pauline Marshall (Dayton, Ohio) USA

    22

    22

    5

    35 Lesley Bimonte (Marysville, Ohio) USA

    23

    23

    6

    33 NIkoletta Benedek Hungary

    31

    31

    7

    21 Maria Ferrari (Boca Raton, Fla.) USA

    41

    8

    19 Kara Jennings (Auburn, Ind.) USA

    41

    9

    29 Caroline Mahar (Wilmington, N.C.) USA

    42

    10

    41 Noylan Dunn-Pulaski (Westerville, Ohio) USA

    46

    11

    28 Heather Cobb (Grand Rapids, Mich.) USA

    47

    12

    25 Nataly Perez Mexico

    57

    13

    24 Ann O’Keefe (Elkhart, Ind.) USA

    64

    14

    20 Anjali Antani (Naperville, Ill.) USA

    67

    15

    30 Brandi Jordan (Lexington, Ky.) USA

    75

    18 Samantha Slaven (Rolling Meadows, Ill.) USA
    22 Shadia Smidi (Columbus, Ohio) USA
    23 Kristina Grogan (Pickerington, Ohio) USA
    26 Elena Nadezhdina Russia
    27 Heather Loucks (Michigan City, Ind.) USA
    32 Julia Souza (Orlando, Fla.) USA
    34 Autumn Queen USA
    36 Chelah Ryan (Hopkins, Minn.) USA
    37 Mel Bors (Minneapolis, Minn.) USA
    42 Raphaela Milagres Brazil
    43 Brenda Villalpando Mexico
    44 Elda Segovia Mexico
    45 Maricela Munoz Mexico
    46 Karina Escobar (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    Bikini más de 1.63 cm (C)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    48 Martine Gauthier Canada

    10

    10

    2

    47 Gabrielle Ahmed Canada

    15

    15

    3

    67 Julie Royer Canada

    17

    17

    4

    49 Jade Mackinnon New Zealand

    18

    18

    5

    62 Hannah McMahon (Hilliard, Ohio) USA

    21

    21

    6

    60 Priscilla Smith (Arlington, Texas) USA

    29

    29

    7

    56 Sarah Vance (Cincinnati, Ohio) USA

    33

    8

    70 Yulia Shumakova-Catron Singapore

    49

    9

    73 Yana Kashcheeva Russia

    52

    10

    61 Lian Price (Springfield, N.J.) USA

    53

    11

    51 Sara Rodriguez Spain

    54

    12

    71 Heather Caster (Gladstone, Missouri) USA

    56

    13

    50 Monika Rosenbergerova Slovakia

    58

    14

    53 Andrea Gordon (Denver, Colo.) USA

    66

    15

    72 Nina Cash (Beavercreek, Ohio) USA

    66

    52 Martina Hägeli Switzerland
    54 Anne Johnson (Fayetteville, N.C.) USA
    55 Krista Mobley (Indianapolis, Ind.) USA
    57 Tracy Gramer (Atlanta, Ga.) USA
    58 Beth Hagendorf (La Jolla, Calif.) USA
    59 Midori Rutledge Canada
    63 Beth Workman United Kingdom
    64 Nadirah Baldwin (Chesapeake, Va.) USA
    65 Tiffany Mast (Warren, Ohio) USA
    66 Natalie Neurouth Mexico
    68 Hayleigh Hanna (Columbus, Ohio) USA
    69 Courtney Shanks (Hudson, Ohio) USA
    74 Angelika Perez (Kansas City, Kan.) USA
    75 Crystal Rutherford (Columbus, Ohio) USA
    76 Erin Flax (New Albany, Ohio) USA
    77 Amy McDermott (Pickerington, Ohio) USA
    78 Shari Harrison Canada
    79 Sarah Ingmanson (Henderson, Nev.) USA
    80 Chanel Carter (Ashland, Ky.) USA
    81 Valentina Parra Mexico
    82 Camry Gasio (Edmond, Oklahoma) USA
    83 Suvi Iso-Kuusela Finland

    Bikini más de 1.67 cm (D)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    100

    Ashley Pfaff (Las Vegas, Nev.) USA

    11

    11

    2

    88

    Timea Varga Hungary

    12

    12

    3

    124

    Nina Silic Australia

    14

    14

    4

    90

    Pricilla Verona (Miami, Fla.) USA

    22

    22

    5

    115

    Miroslava Reese (Las Vegas, Nev.) USA

    22

    22

    6

    96

    Ashley Kurtenbach (Spearfish, S.D.) USA

    23

    23

    7

    120

    Svetlana Eregina   Russia

    39

    8

    119

    Marcia Goncalves Brazil

    41

    9

    104

    Ekaterina Usmanova  Russia

    46

    10

    87

    Jeana Mullins (Loma Linda, Calif.) USA

    47

    11

    118

    Stefanie Juliana Netherlands

    54

    12

    109

    Paola Terry (Anchorage, Alaska) USA

    61

    13

    101

    Clara Paris (Sykesville, Md.) USA

    66

    14

    108

    Melanie Evans (Indianpolis, Ind.) USA

    69

    15

    113

    Meaghan Terzis Canada

    74

    85

    Victoriia Kirsanova Belarus

    86

    Emily Braker (Hixson, Tenn.) USA

    89

    Denisa Lipovska Slovakia

    91

    Sabrina Frank (Springfield, Ill.) USA

    92

    Michelle LaCost (Colleyville, Texas) USA

    93

    Lindsay Nutter (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    94

    Alexis Huntermark (The Woodlands, Texas) USA

    95

    Sarah Walraven (Bay City, Mich.) USA

    97

    Amanda Gaudio (Delaware, Ohio) USA

    98

    Sarah Reinitz (Redondo Beach, Calif.) USA

    99

    Mary Joe Orbegoso (Glen Ellyn, Ill.) USA

    102

    Chelsea-Iyeesha Tapanainen Canada

    103

    Cindy Van Empel Popowich (Canada) USA

    105

    Iuliia Butova (Elmhurst, N.Y.) USA

    106

    Kristine Carr Canada

    107

    Maxine Chaikouang (Chicago, Ill.) USA

    110

    Denita Clark (Atlanta, Georgia) USA

    111

    Cristianna Houghland (Ashburn, Va.) USA

    112

    Nancy Young (Ann Arbor, Mich.) USA

    114

    Brandie Farley (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    116

    Heather Tierney (Henderson, Nev.) USA

    117

    Brittany Walker (Dublin, Ohio) USA

    121

    Charmaine Barden (Kenosha, Wisc.) USA

    122

    Jessica Humphrey (Westchester, Ohio) USA

    123

    Shannon Buflod (Mason, Ohio) USA

    125

    Jane Spalding (Bayonne, N.J.) USA

    126

    Jessica Ellis (Hilliard, Ohio) USA

    127

    Kerry Champlin (Buffalo, N.Y.) USA

    128

    Dorothy Fife (Colorado Springs, Colo.) USA

    129

    Tamara Keith (Virginia) USA

    130

    Jessica Valencia (Chelsea, Ala.) USA

    131

    Belinda Risreski Australia

    Bikini más de 1.70 cm (E)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    153 Noelle Joye (Las Vegas, Nev.) USA

    7

    7

    2

    143 Egle Eller-Nabi Estonia

    14

    14

    3

    158 Olga Viazmetinova Ukraine

    16

    16

    4

    145 Celeste Vannoy (Beaumont, Texas) USA

    21

    21

    5

    136 Rita Catolino Canada

    26

    26

    6

    147 Natalia Nevskaia Russia

    28

    28

    7

    160 Jenna Lithgow South Africa

    32

    8

    151 Vivian Hodges (Reynoldsburg, Ohio) USA

    42

    9

    159 Olga Svyrydowa USA

    43

    10

    139 Hannade Ibrahim (Valparaiso, Ind.) USA

    51

    11

    144 Valentina Parra Mexico

    55

    12

    137 Sylvia Narvaez Iceland

    56

    13

    148 Felicia Gelman (Shillington, Penn.) USA

    57

    14

    138 Stephanie Krohn (Franklin, Ky.) USA

    65

    15

    155 Whitney Mialkowski (Jacksonville, N.C.) USA

    75

    135 Jennifer Cullen (Fort Madison, Iowa) USA
    140 Laura Carstenson (Castle Rock, Colo.) USA
    141 Abby Huot (Bloomington, Minn.) USA
    142 Melissa Russell (Uniontown, Ohio) USA
    146 Courtney Busby (Parkville, Missouri) USA
    149 Michele Cicalese (Millington, N.J.) USA
    150 Liz Calabaro (Watchung, N.J.) USA
    152 Alesia Chuchkevich (Canton, Ga.) USA
    154 Samantha Bossert (Columbus, Ohio) USA
    156 Mayling Ng Singapore
    157 Natalia Lukashevich Singapore
    183 Clarissa Spear (Corpus Christi, Texas) USA

    Bikini hasta 1.70 cm (F)

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY RD1 Score

    1

    171 Anna Starodubtseva   Russia

    12

    12

    2

    165 Amy Orzechowski (Erie, Penn.) USA

    13

    13

    3

    180 Kathrin Hollmann Germany

    15

    15

    4

    169 Melissa Haywood United Kingdom

    16

    16

    5

    179 Sybil Nasser (Boise, Idaho) USA

    21

    21

    6

    167 Alexandra Roane (Bowie, Maryland) USA

    33

    33

    7

    162 Josiane Weber Brazil

    35

    8

    176 Cara Ovis (Albuquerque, N.M.) USA

    41

    9

    172 Tressia Murphy Canada

    41

    10

    182 Jana Majernikova Slovakia

    55

    11

    177 Jessica Kjar (Elkhorn, Nev.) USA

    56

    12

    164 Ashley Barnhart (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    59

    13

    163 Chelsey Walton (Columbus, Ohio) USA

    61

    14

    173 Brooke Hall (Jacksonville, Fla.) USA

    65

    15

    178 Meghan McGee (Manhattan, Kansas) USA

    70

    161 Jessica Mullis (Mooresville, N.C.) USA
    166 Aeryon Ashlie Canada
    168 Suvi Iso-Kuusela Finland
    170 Kelsey Byers (Magnolia, Texas) USA
    174 Angel Denman (Chicago, Ill.) USA
    175 Robyn Stone Canada
    181 Jovana Aleksic Serbia

                          Bikini OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    171

    Anna Starodubtseva   Russia

    9

    2

    38

    Marisa Lobato   Spain

    16

    3

    100

    Ashley Pfaff (Las Vegas, Nev.) USA

    17

    4

    48

    Martine Gauthier Canada

    18

    5

    153

    Noelle Joye (Las Vegas, Nev.) USA

    19

    6

    13

    Caryn Paolini (Aurora, Ill.) USA

    25

    CULTURISMO FEMENIL MÁS DE 55 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    64

    Branka Njegovec Croatia

    54,5

    5

    5

    2

    61

    Ana Paula da Silva Brazil

    55,1

    10

    10

    3

    62

    Rosanna Harte United Kingdom

    54,2

    15

    15

    4

    63

    Jessica Pagsisihan Canada

    53,9

    20

    20

    5

    66

    Rowena Marcaida Singapore

    25

    25

    CULTURISMO FEMENIL HASTA 55 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    75

    Kashma Siana Maharaj US Virgin Islands

    56,5

    10

    10

    2

    74

    Joan Liew Singapore

    65,6

    12

    12

    3

    72

    Nina Midling Norway

    73,7

    19

    19

    4

    70

    Silvia Matta Italy

    57,6

    19

    19

    5

    73

    Nidia Hermosilla Paraguay

    68

    23

    23

    6

    71

    Veronica Martinez Mexico

    69,2

    28

    28

    7

    77

    Maureen Donlevy Clary (Fort Mill, S.C.) USA

    29

    8

    76

    Heidi Hegg (Anchorage, Alaska) USA

    71

    35

         CULTURISMO FEMENIL OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] Score

    1

    64

    Branka Njegovec Croatia

    54,5

    5

    2

    75

    Kashma Siana Maharaj US Virgin Islands

    56,5

    10

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 70 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 RD2 Score

    1

    90

    Marcin Kosel Poland

    70,0

    15

    10

    10

    2

    84

    Hira Lal India

    67,3

    8

    12

    12

    3

    88

    Maggiore Corrado Italy

    30

    16

    16

    4

    86

    Lee Lap Chi Hong Kong

    67,6

    14

    18

    18

    5

    79

    Alex Lima Brazil

    69,0

    25

    22

    22

    6

    89

    Makoto Tashiro Japan

    69,0

    12

    26

    26

    7

    85

    Kelton Thomas Trinidad & Tob.

    64,0

    35

    8

    81

    Andre Maldonado (Fredericksburg, Va.) USA

    66,9

    42

    9

    87

    Lin Peiqu Hong Kong

    68,5

    42

    10

    69

    48

    11

    80

    Amit Roy India

    65,8

    52

    12

    82

    Daljit Singh India

    62,1

    55

    13

    92

    Paul Kongjaroon (Hawthorne, Calif.) USA

    63,4

    65

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 75 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    102 Mahmut Irmak Turkey

    75,0

    10

    10

    2

    97 Marcelo Correa Brazil

    72,9

    13

    13

    3

    96 Francisco de Assis Brazil

    72,4

    15

    15

    4

    101 Antonio Bellaroba Switzerland

    75,0

    16

    16

    5

    99 Alexandro Zuccaro Italy

    29

    29

    6

    104 Edil Espinosa (Miami, Fla.) USA

    29

    29

    7

    98 Diego Salinas El Salvador

    74,1

    35

    8

    100 Janny Barents Netherlands

    40

    9

    103 Andrew Awak (Atlanta, Ga.) USA

    72,7

    43

    10

    105 Jose Gonzalez Venezuela

    75.0

    45

    11

    106 Bader Sultan Bahrain

    73,9

    51

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 80 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    120

    Randolph Naranjo Venezuela

    78,7

    10

    10

    2

    110

    Isaquiel Balbi Brazil

    78,8

    14

    14

    3

    112

    Esequiel Conceicao Brazil

    79,9

    16

    16

    4

    115

    Jean Alfaro Peru

    16

    16

    5

    118

    Aleksandr Eskin Russia

    23

    23

    6

    117

    Andriy Sharapov Ukraine

    79

    34

    34

    7

    114

    Masashi Suzuki Japan

    79,7

    34

    8

    113

    Andy Wong Hong Kong

    77,8

    39

    9

    116

    Jay Dever (Delay Beach, Fla.) USA

    47

    10

    119

    Alexei Denisov Russia

    47

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 85 kg

    PLACE

    No

    NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    132

    Charles Mario Brazil

    81,9

    10

    10

    2

    133

    Jorlan Vieira Brazil

    85,0

    19

    19

    3

    192

    Mosos Ajala USA

    24

    24

    4

    139

    Liu Xing Gang Hong Kong

    84,4

    26

    26

    5

    186

    28

    28

    6

    184

    33

    33

    7

    190

    42

    8

    136

    Chow Tat Yin Hong Kong

    82,8

    47

    9

    135

    Kimmo Hovilainen Finland

    84,7

    51

    10

    134

    Ruben Lopez Spain

    82,2

    54

    11

    140

    Suhas Khamkar India

    83,7

    63

    12

    137

    Yu Hong Hong Kong

    82,4

    64

    13

    130

    Jeffrey Abu-Ali Australia

    81,8

    65

    14

    138

    Zhong Xin Hong Kong

    82,8

    66

    15

    183

    76

    16

    131

    Ramon Broomes Barbados

    83,9

    82

    17

    182

    87

    DNC

    185

    22

    22

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 90 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    54

    Alex dos Anjos Brazil

    90,0

    5

    5

    2

    52

    Raul Martinez Venezuela

    86,7

    10

    10

    3

    55

    Josef Furin Czech Republic

    17

    17

    4

    57

    Nathaniel Veeris Curacao

    21

    21

    5

    58

    Jose Angel Bistamante Venezuela

    88,0

    22

    22

    6

    61

    Roberto Rodriguez Trinidad & Tobago

    35

    35

    7

    53

    Alex Tolstopiatov (Salem, Oregon) USA

    88,7

    35

    8

    51

    Jose Angel Bustamante Venezuela

    89,1

    39

    9

    56

    Wong Chi Yin Hong Kong

    88,9

    44

    10

    60

    Sadik Inan Turkey

    89,6

    45

    CULTURISMO VARONIL MÁS DE 100 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 RD2 Score

    1

    63

    Emiliano Dell’uomo Italy

    9

    6

    6

    2

    77

    Kamal Abdul Salam Qatar

    93,8

    12

    11

    11

    3

    75

    Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk Ukraine

    98,2

    10

    15

    15

    4

    67

    Miguel Padilla Mexico

    96,9

    25

    22

    22

    5

    78

    David Walli Germany

    25

    24

    24

    6

    65

    Islam Mohamed (Brooklyn, N.Y,) USA

    96,9

    25

    27

    27

    7

    66

    Milan Sadek Czech Rep.

    42

    8

    74

    Gergo Bognar Hungary

    92,2

    42

    9

    73

    Won Jongseop Hong Kong

    97,8

    42

    10

    69

    Roger Tanner Switzerland

    47

    11

    64

    Abdulhadi Alkhaiyat Kuwait

    96,8

    55

    12

    62

    Tri Vuong (Miramar, Fla.) USA

    96,5

    60

    13

    71

    Marvin Nagelbloem Netherlands

    91,7

    61

    14

    68

    Peter Lagermand Denmark

    94,5

    76

    15

    72

    Andrew Crawford Australia

    100

    82

    16

    70

    82

    17

    76

    Mohamed Bellahcene France

    96,7

    83

    18

    82

    87

    19

    80

    Peter Baers Germany

    89

    20

    81

    Antti Halmo Finland

    93

    21

    79

    Ben Townson Australia

    97,8

    95

    CULTURISMO VARONIL HASTA 100 kg

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BW [kg] RD1 Score

    1

    290

    Darren Ball United Kingdom

    115,8

    7

    7

    2

    291

    Paul Poloczek Germany

    9

    9

    3

    292

    Roman Fritz Germany

    15

    15

    4

    293

    Garth Van Der Merwe New Zealand

    100,2

    21

    21

    5

    289

    Rodrigo Piriz Uruguay

    102,4

    24

    24

    6

    283

    Scott Goble Australia

    107,0

    36

    36

    7

    285

    Victor Luna Brazil

    115,4

    39

    8

    287

    Marc Dautruche (New York, N.Y.) USA

    106,0

    40

    9

    286

    Matthew Davis (Hixson, Tenn.) USA

    117,4

    48

    10

    294

    Steven De Windt Netherlands

    48

    11

    288

    Lawrence Ballenger (Zion, Ill.) USA

    52

    12

    284

    Josh Lewis (Indianapolis, Ind.) USA

    53

                   CULTURISMO VARONIL OVERALL

    PLACE No NAME COUNTRY Score

    1

    63

    Emiliano Dell’uomo Italy

    6

    2

    290

    Darren Ball United  Kingdom

    12

    3

    54

    Alex dos Anjos Brazil

    14

    4

    102

    Mahmut Irmak Turkey

    22

    5

    132

    Charles Mario Brazil

    22

    6

    90

    Marcin Kosel Poland

    29

    7

    120

    Randolph Naranjo Venezuela

    34

    arnold sports festival 20131 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2013 photo