RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014

     

    FÍSICOCULTURISMO VARONIL

     

    Lightweight

    1. Lee Lap Chi (Hong Kong)
    2. Hira Lal (India)
    3. Makoto Tashiro (Japón)
    4. Maurizio Montalto (Italia)
    5. Gordon Singh (Reino Unido)
    6. Neil Gardner (Australia)
    7. Duncan King (USA)
    8. Paul Dubois (Canadá)
    9. Jose Castro (El Salvador)
    10. Thomas Kelton (Trinidad y Tobago)
    11. Can Hu (Hong Kong)
    12. David Duncan (USA)

     

    arnold amateur1 186x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur2 192x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur3 185x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur4 201x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur5 300x290 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur6 300x226 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur7 300x246 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur8 300x210 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    Welterweight

    1. Hamad Alshatti (Kuwait)
    2. Antonio Bellaroba (Suiza)
    3. Michail Montanov (Reino Unido)
    4. Francisco de Assis (Brasil)
    5. Henry Saldaña Benavides (Perú)
    6. William Evangelista (Brasil)
    7. Eleno Álvarez González (México)
    8. Andrew Awak (USA)
    9. Eric Hannah (USA)
    10. Kunj (India)
    11. Janny Barents (Países bajos)
    12. Feng Pan (Hong Kong)
    13. Larry Ray Jr (USA)

    arnold amateur11 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur21 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur31 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur41 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur51 222x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur61 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur71 197x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur81 300x185 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Light Middleweight

    1. Mirko Cassolli (Italia)
    2. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
    3. Masashi Suzuki (Japón)
    4. Saleh Alturkumani (Kuwait)
    5. Antônio Inácio (Brasil)
    6. Diego Vieira (Brasil)
    7. Jean Alfaro (Perú)
    8. Ray Simon (Países Bajos)
    9. Edil Espinosa Castillo (Panamá)
    10. Oscar Herrer Cerani (Venezuela)

    11. Arain Juárez López (México)
    12. Valeri Koptenko (Ucrania)
    13. Paul Jayilian (Australia)
    14. Jerry Koolhaven (Países Bajos)
    15. Pedro Relvas (Australia)

    16. Hong Yu (Hong Kong)
    17. Pedro Pablo Restrepo Giraldo (Colombia)
    18. Sun Ho Kim (Nueva Zelanda)
    19. José Manuel González (Venezuela)
    20. Ka Yue Fan (Hong Kong)

     

    arnold amateur12 300x248 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur22 300x167 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur32 211x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur42 300x223 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur52 225x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur62 266x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur72 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur82 190x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Middleweight

    1. Oleksandr Bilous (Ucrania)
    2. Charles Mário Soares (Brasil)
    3. Aleksander Eskin (Rusia)
    4. Ayad Kadem Musa (Noruega)
    5. José Cermeño (Venezuela)
    6. Katsuaki Suzuki (Filipinas)
    7. Yan Fang Zhai (Hong Kong)
    8. Enrique González (USA)

     

    arnold amateur13 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur23 223x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur33 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur43 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur53 300x151 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur63 207x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur73 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur83 300x190 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Light Heavyweight

    1. Kyung Won Kang (Corea)
    2. Xi Jiang (Hong Kong)
    3. Nathaniel Veeris (Curacao)
    4. Hameed Juma (Bahrain)
    5. José Reyes (México)
    6. Jorlan Vieira (Brasil)
    7. Ahmad Hasan (Kuwait)
    8. Akos Dobos (Eslovaquia)
    9. Rigoberto Vellos (Belice)
    10. Tanveer Akram Quarashi (India)
    11. Narinder Singh (India)
    12. Vitaly Uglov (Rusa)
    13. Stephen Bogey (Caledonia)

     

    arnold amateur14 211x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur24 204x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur34 193x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur44 128x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur54 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur64 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur74 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur84 188x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Heavyweight

    1. Seung Chul Lee (Corea)
    2. Djalma Laroque (Brasil)
    3. César Quispe (Perú)
    4. Paulo Follan (Italia)
    5. Jonathan Streve (Canadá)
    6. Fabio Petruio (Italia)
    7. Redha Ali Ahmad (Kuwait)
    8. Antti Halmo (Finlandia)
    9. (Igor Vybornov (Rusia)
    10. Ami Chnetri (India)
    11. Ahmed Baleegh (Hong Kong)
    12. Taerq Alshakhs (Kuwait)
    13. Juan de la Cruz (Argentina)
    14. Jonathan Later (Bonaire)
    15. José Cortés (México)
    16. Juan Antonio Treviño (México)
    17. Dex Ng (Singapur)
    18. Emmanuel Ezekiel (Nigeria)
    19. Herman Tapi-One (Tahití)

     

    arnold amateur15 300x120 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur25 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur35 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur45 171x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur55 300x279 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur65 176x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur75 300x125 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur85 300x291 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Super Heavyweight

    1. Andrew Hudson (Sudáfrica)
    2. Paul Poloczek (Alemania)
    3. Sergey Kulaev (Rusia)
    4. Daniel Struller (Alemania)
    5. Abdulhadi Alkhayat (Kuwait)
    6. Luca Pennazzato (Italia)
    7. Lukas Wyler (Suiza)
    8. Victor Luna (Brasil)
    9. Tomasz Bobrowski (Polonia)
    10. SImone Marchi (Italia)
    11. Marc Arthur Daultruchee (USA)
    12. Angel Veliz (Perú)
    13. Loutfi Ajaoun (Canadá)
    14. Marlon Foots (USA)
    15. Nasser Mostafazadeh (USA)
    16. Lawrence Ballenger (USA)
    17. Samuel C. Ford IV (USA)

     

    arnold amateur16 300x147 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur26 293x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur36 300x214 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur46 300x200 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur56 179x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur66 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur76 300x163 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur86 300x176 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    CULTURISMO MASTER VARONIL

     

    Más de 40

    1. José Cermeño (Venezuela)
    2. Karim Boumazza (Francia)
    3. Valeri Koptenko (Ucrania)
    4. Filippo Masucci (Italia)
    5. Zak Pallikaros (Reino Unido)
    6. Martin Hainbach (Alemania)
    7. Mustapha Bellaha (Morocco)
    8. Monilandio Ponchit (Brasil)
    9. Pat Warner (Reino Unido)
    10. Sergey Karandashov (Rusia)
    11. Gilberto Alves Feitosa (Brasil)
    12. Vitaly Uglov (Russia)
    13. Larry Ray Jr. (USA)
    14. Rick Lindsey (USA)
    15. Jeff Bolton (USA)
    16. Adolphus Bales (USA)

     

    arnold classic amateur02 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Más  de 50

    1. Eduardo Zoega de Oliviera (Brasil)
    2. Gerónimo Risso (Perú)
    3. Eduardo da Motta dos Santos (Brasil)
    4. Paul Dubois (Canadá)
    5. Scott Stein (USA)
    6. Augustine Lee (Singapur)
    7. Barry Morris (USA)
    8. RIchard Scott (USA)
    9. Rinze Bulstra (USA)

     

    FÍSICOCULTURISMO CLÁSICO VARONIL

     

    Corta hasta 1.75

    1. Rodrigo Coelho Alves (Brasil)
    2. Marcelo Rafaelli (Brasil)
    3. Damiano Telesca (Italia)
    4. Enrique Bonifaz (Perú)
    5. Joel Scheek (Países Bajos)
    6. Jhoan Ramos (Perú)
    7. Darrell Flowers (USA)

     

    Alta más de 1.75

    1. Sergii Gorenkov (Ucrania)
    2. Majid Gholamghamadi (USA)
    3. Kenneth Robert Jensen (Dinamarca)
    4. Alexey Shaev (Rusia)
    5. Marcel Schlegel (Alemania)
    6. Serhii Palkin (Ucrania)
    7. Maxim Denisov (Rusia)
    8. Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
    9. Carlos Cantero (Paraguay)
    10. Pascal Wilhelm (Francia)
    11. Aleksander Prikhodko (Rusia)
    12. Anderson Ramos (Brasil)
    13. Roberto de Meirelles (Brasil)
    14. Serge Rouze (Francia)
    15. Konstantinos Tsafos (Grecia)
    16. Austin Williams (Reino Unido)
    17. Jordan Owens (Reino Unido)
    18. Andrea Volpe (Italia)
    19. Lasse Sørdal (Noruega)
    20. Luis Vinicius Exaltacão (Brasil)

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE

     

    Clase Corta

    1. Paulius Ratkevicius (Lituania)
    2. Caio Pannain (Brasil)
    3. Hallart Keaton (USA)
    4. Kenny Mackey (Bahamas)
    5. Nathan Seredich (USA)
    6. Gene Komsky (USA)
    7. Israel Sanchez (USA)
    8. Zaldy Leynes (USA)
    9. Ivan Iniguez (USA)
    10. Vinicius Soares (Brasil)
    11. Mitsavanh Boualyvongane (USA)
    12. Kennedy Wolfrom (USA)
    13. Ernest Jiminez Municio (España)
    14. Abed Jamal Eddine (Líbano)
    15. Adam Malonjao (USA)
    16. Chris Bowen (USA)

     

    Media

    1. Setanta Carroll (Canadá)
    2. Zach WItchey (USA)
    3. Logan Barnhart (USA)
    4. Hashim Youshaa (Dinamarca)
    5. Derrick Blevins (USA)
    6. Ben Noy (Reino Unido)
    7. Juan Lucas Lorenzo (Filipinas)
    8. Marco Gandolfi Vannin (Italia)
    9. Joun Arzurjo (México)
    10. Lance Phillips (USA)
    11. Valentino Tozz (Italia)
    12. Rodrigo Barbosa (Brasil)
    13. Jonathan Thomas (Canadá)
    14. Luis Labra (USA)
    15. Donnie Anderson (USA)
    16. George Jones (USA)
    17. Sherman Mathis (USA)
    18. Junaid Kaliwala (India)
    19. Zach Scheerer (USA)
    20. Alex Urbina (Honduras)

     

    Clase Alta

    1. AJ Shukoori (Canadá)
    2. Stanislas Delongeaux (Nigeria)
    3. DeWayne Triplett (USA)
    4. Desmond Ollivierre (USA)
    5. Brian Bellhorn (USA)
    6. Kevin Lisak (USA)
    7. Rob Rubinic (Canadá)
    8. Peter Kennedy (Canadá)
    9. Scott Porter (Australia)
    10. Melvin Quinones (USA)
    11. Michael Rigoni (USA)
    12. Nathaniel Latham (USA)
    13. Thad Tragon (USA)
    14. Berek Rankin (USA)
    15. Grant Elias (USA)

     

    FÍSICO FEMENIL

     

    Clase Corta

    1. Bruna Miyagui (Brasil)
    2. Rosanna Harte (Reino Unido)
    3. Giudittta Magazzino (Italia)
    4. Margaret Negrete (USA)
    5. Federica Gastaldi (Italia)
    6. Luciane Vieira (Brasil)
    7. April Dumouchel (República Checa)
    8. Karolina Holubcová (Rusia)
    9. X
    10. Toni Wheeler (USA)
    11. Teresa Heron (Canadá)
    12. Brewer Eklund (USA)
    13. Carina Espinoza (Argentina)

     

    Clase Alta

    1. Joan Liew (Singapur)
    2. Ester Parisi (Italia)
    3. Paola Sánchez (República Dominicana)
    4. Katie Lee (USA)
    5. Lorena Inarra (España)
    6. Camila Mendes de Campos (Brasil)
    7. Lucy Cerantula (Canadá)
    8. Dr. Alexandra Heberger (Canadá)
    9. Evy Rustad (Noruega)
    10. Toni Hill (USA)
    11. Robin Eve (Canadá)
    12. Julia Foery (Suiza)
    13. Hayley Brylewski (Reino Unido)
    14. Iris Swatuk (Canadá)
    15. Bianca Antunes Nobrega (Brasil)
    16. Reshanna Boswell (USA)

     

    arnold classic amateur14 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur24 300x189 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur34 300x167 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur44 300x156 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur51 300x179 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur61 300x168 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur71 300x168 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur81 300x168 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    FITNESS

     

    Clase Corta

    1. Aurika Tyrgale (Rusia)
    2. Kristine Duba (USA)
    3. Tanina Terragni (Argentina)
    4. Cicely Kyle (USA)
    5. Anna-Elise Bowman (USA)
    6. Christine Ray (Australia)
    7. Amber Parsley (USA)
    8. Donnice Christian (USA)
    9. Toni Wheeler (USA)
    10. Monica Vargas (USA)
    11. Kendra Stiffler (USA)
    12. Sydney Gilpin (USA)

     

    Clase Alta

    1. Oksana Orobets (Ucrania)
    2. Marta Aguiar (Uruguay)
    3. Brittany Kanne (Canadá)
    4. Giorgia Foroni (Italia)
    5. Samantha Sage (USA)
    6. Alyssa Gualtieri (USA)

     

    FIGURA

     

    Clase A

    1. Jessica MacMillan (Canadá)
    2. Angela Derzapf (Alemania)
    3. Jessica Coate (Nueva Zelanda)
    4. Janaína Ferreira da Silva (Brasil)
    5. Stina Telhammer (Suecia)
    6. Nora Martínez (Paraguay)
    7. Valentina Mazzola (Italia)
    8. Ekaterina Grima (Ucrania)
    9. Cristina Romano (Italia)
    10. Marjan Washington (USA)
    11. Allessandra Tantari (Italia)
    12. Katrina Kocielska (Canadá)
    13. Olesia Plikus (Rusia)
    14. Kristine Duba (USA)
    15. Loreto Del Carmen Soto (Chile)

     

    Clase B

    1. Nathalia Santoro (USA)
    2. Rosimar Lopes (Brasil)
    3. Macha Douard (Canadá)
    4. Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Rusia)
    5. Ania Anvaryfar (Canadá)
    6. Susse Hougaard (Dinamarca)
    7. Shay Diggs (USA)
    8. Karolina Botkova (Reino Unido)
    9. Nicole Schepp (Canadá)
    10. Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
    11. Julia Emanuele (Canadá)
    12. Sarah Parks (USA)
    13. Reem Al-Bareeq (Reino Unido)
    14. Cecilie Lind (Dinamarca)
    15. Karla Plott (USA)

     

    Clase C

    1. Andressa Ribeiro (Brasil)
    2. Maria Scotland (Reino Unido)
    3. Solveig Wilhelms (Noruega)
    4. Eszter Patti (Reino Unido)
    5. Sarah Gacsy (USA)
    6. Vanesa Burke (USA)
    7. Carli Terepka (USA)
    8. Brandy Red Smith (USA)
    9. Haidy Cruz (República Dominicana)
    10. Samantha Sage (USA)
    11. Canan Yavas (Países Bajos)
    12. Renee Black (USA)
    13. Jennifer Salinas (USA)

     

    Clase D

    1. Renata Guaraciaba (Brasil)
    2. Lucrecia Tolkachier (Argentina)
    3. Nury Pérez (México)
    4. Samantha Smith (USA)
    5. Oksana Blanyuk (USA)
    6. Eliyan Lobez (Austalia)
    7. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
    8. Carri Woodgerd (USA)
    9. Elena Cuzuioc (Italia)
    10. Ranae Cann (Bermuda)
    11. Sonia López (Honduras)
    12. Charlene Gilbert (Canadá)
    13. Lesley Barents (Países Bajos)
    14. Laura Stevenson (Canadá)
    15. Maria Lepe (USA)
    16. Katherine Glen (Canadá)
    17. Beata Antoninas (Canadá)
    18. Amanda Graham (USA)
    19. L. Dawn Charlton (Bahamas)
    20. Shameella Simons (Bermuda)

     

    Clase E

    1. Rachel Killam (Canadá)
    2. Andy Forbes (Australia)
    3. Katalin Jasztrab (Hungía)
    4. Emillie-Jean Bisgrove-Cole (Australia)
    5. Kristin Russell (USA)
    6. Virginia Kinkel (USA)
    7. Marcelle Collisson (Sudáfrica)
    8. Viaura Centeno (U.S. Virgin Island)
    9. Melissa Moen (USA)
    10. Shirley van den Bos (Países Bajos)
    11. Rosemarie Roodenburg (Países Bajos)

     

    arnold classic amateur13 300x141 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur23 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur33 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur43 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur5 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur6 191x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur7 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold classic amateur8 300x156 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

     

     

    FIGURA MASTER

     

    Clase Corta

    1. Jessica MacMillan (USA)
    2. Ania Anvaryfar (Candadá)
    3. Brigitte Subrin (Francia)
    4. Viviana Gimenez (Paraguay)
    5. Heidi Jentes (USA)
    6. Sônia Tavares (Brasil)
    7. Cristina Romano (Italia)
    8. Nicole Schepp (Canadá)
    9. Joesfina Monsivais (USA)
    10. Jaimy Maktari (USA)
    11. Patrizia Garnero (Italia)
    12. Melitta Simmons (USA)
    13. Laura Lee Bater (Canadá)
    14. Beth Marie Siracuse (USA)
    15. Deb Seyler (USA)

     

    Clase Media

    1. Maria Scotland (Reino Unido)
    2. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
    3. Brandy Red Smith (USA)
    4. Yolanda Tillman (USA)
    5. Jodie Parker (Australia)
    6. X
    7. Sharon Fillyaw (USA)
    8. Haidy Cruz (República Dominicana)
    9. Ursula Domingues (Brasil)
    10. Katherine Glen (Canadá)
    11. Mayra Baez (México)
    12. Canan Yavas (Países Bajos)
    13. Sophie Haddad (USA)
    14. Heidi Giffin (USA)
    15. Sandy Wilkerson (USA)
    16. Federica Ghezzi (Italia)

     

    Clase Alta

    1. Paola Sánchez (República Dominicana)
    2. Tina Glass (USA)
    3. Martha Lope
    4. Rosalind Alexander (Singapur)
    5. Rosemarie Roodenburg (Países Bajos)

     

    BIKINI

     

    Clase A

    1. Romina Basualdo (Argentina)
    2. Anya Ells (Canadá)
    3. Virág Kiss (Hungía)
    4. Angie Mellon (USA)
    5. Ashley Sisko (USA)
    6. Nikki Jenkins Robinsons (Reino Unido)
    7. Verónica Zamora (México)
    8. Maddie Abrams (USA)
    9. Julenoy Dias Vieira (Brasil)
    10. Arlena Oliva (USA)
    11. Amanda Fils-Aime (USA)
    12. Clarissa Campos de Oliveira (Brasil)
    13. Katalin Egervári
    14. Amanda Fantell (USA)
    15. Farncesca Biondi (Italia)
    16. Laura Huddleston (USA)

    arnold amateur111 300x244 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur210 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur38 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur48 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur67 300x210 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur17 185x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur27 172x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    Clase B

    1. Shalagh Paton (Canadá)
    2. Oksana Artemova (Rusia)
    3. Yana Kashcheeva (Rusia)
    4. Julie Royer (Canadá)
    5. Maidê Salles Nogueira (Brasil)
    6. Giannina Lujan-Ripoli (Perú)
    7. Heather Hayes (USA)
    8. Samantha Hastings (USA)
    9. Naiara Schubert (Brasil)
    10. Tiffany Ranalli (USA)
    11. Anita Bekus (Reino Unido)
    12. Heather Rickard (USA)
    13. Andrea Secara (USA)
    14. Ágnes Sebestyén (Hungría)
    15. ANtonella Trantaki (Alemania)

     

    arnold amateur112 300x237 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur211 300x211 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur39 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur49 177x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur57 197x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur68 300x204 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur77 173x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur87 172x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Clase C

    1. Kenea Yancey (USA)
    2. Sheena Martin (Nueva Zelanda)
    3. Tiffany Inboden (USA)
    4. Lisa Marie Tydings (USA)
    5. Cara Dukes (USA)
    6. Britainie DeGarbott (USA)
    7. Ekaterina Usmanova (Rusia)
    8. Nina Ross (Reino Unido)
    9. Keishawna Griffin (USA)
    10. Beth Hall (USA)
    11. Sarah Allen (Australia)
    12. Vladyslava Selitbovska (Ucrania)
    13. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton
    14. Olga Olafsdóttir (Islandia)
    15. Alane Ayet Adapt (USA)

    arnold amateur113 300x236 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur212 181x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur310 172x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur410 172x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur58 300x209 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur69 300x201 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur78 267x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur88 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    Clase D

    1. Kerri Keller (USA)
    2. Aimee Chitty (Nueva Zelanda)
    3. Marina Diaz (Francia)
    4. Mimi Macias (USA)
    5. Sophie Guidolin (Australia)
    6. Olga Viazmetinova (Ucrania)
    7. Alzira Rodriguez (República Checa)
    8. Irina Vasilyeva (Rusia)
    9. Alaina Ravens (USA)
    10. Olivia McIntire (USA)
    11. Ashley Nelson (USA)
    12. Olivia London (Canadá)
    13. Alesia Chuchkevich (USA)
    14. Egle Eller-Nabi (Estonia)
    15. Lisa Netherly (USA)
    16. Diana Delgado (Ecuador)

    arnold amateur114 300x211 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur213 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur311 168x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur411 141x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur59 181x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur610 163x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur79 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur89 160x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Clase E

    1. Liana Moroz (Rusia)
    2. Magnea Gunnarsdoóttir (Islandia)
    3. Cassandra Marshall (USA)
    4. Alexis Young (USA)
    5. Alexis Nicole (USA)
    6. Gabriella Rákóczi (Hungaría)
    7. Jessica Bish (USA)
    8. Tressia Murphy (Canadá)
    9. Deavin Bowser (USA)
    10. Ekaterina Timofeeva (Rusia)
    11. X
    12. Shawna McClosky (USA)
    13. Sandra Tavarez (USA)
    14. Stephanie Gemmer (USA)
    15. Tiffany Morice (USA)
    16. Leslie Lewis (USA)
    17. Katalin Jasztrab (Hungary)

    arnold amateur115 300x224 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur214 171x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur312 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur412 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur611 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur710 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur810 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

     

    Clase F

    1. Anna Kiseleva (Rusia)
    2. Nini Gøthler (Dinamarca)
    3. Brittany Brinkman (USA)
    4. Amy Bella (USA)
    5. Jill Bunny (Canadá)
    6. Kathrin Hollmann (Alemania)
    7. Vanessa Albarran (USA)
    8. Traisha Martin (USA)
    9. Carley Wissner (USA)
    10. Aoalheiour Yr Ólafsdóttir (Islandia)
    11. Jenni Aaskov (Dinamarca)
    12. Alexandra Roane (USA)
    13. Andrea DeOrio (USA)
    14. Brittany Gill (USA)
    15. Helen Fritsch (USA)

    arnold amateur110 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur29 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur37 200x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo

    arnold amateur47 174x300 RESULTADOS AMATEUR DEL ARNOLD CLASSIC 2014 photo