RESULTADOS VARONIL DE LOS NPC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014

     NPC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014

    FÍSICOCULTURISMO

     

    FOTOS GANADOR ABSOLUTO ALEXIS ROLON

     

     

    SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

     

    1. Alexis Rivera Rolon
    2. Michael Lockett
    3. Blair Mone
    4. Russ Allen
    5. Audrius Jegelevicius
    6. Eddie Bracamontes
    7. Rasheed Oldacre
    8. Alexey Forak
    9. Sven Maldonado
    10. Matt Lehr

     

     

     

    HEAVYWEIGHT

     

    1. Dominick Cardone
    2. Allen Kuhl
    3. Jermaine Bell
    4. David Rienzi
    5. Shawn Lindo
    6. John Meadows
    7. David Fenty
    8. Benny Brantley
    9. Arthur Williams
    10. Sean Barber

     

     

    LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

     

    1. Arthur Reed
    2. Freddie Mccray
    3. Joseph Hubba
    4. Bobby Church
    5. Cane Biship
    6. Justin Rayner
    7. Mitch Staats
    8. Yumon Eaton
    9. Michael Spencer
    10. Dustin Mccabe

     

     

    MIDDLEWEIGHT

     

    1. David Paterik
    2. Tank Moore
    3. Robert Zavala
    4. Fraijan Texidor
    5. Lloyd Herford
    6. Ronald Galup
    7. Jordan Janowitz
    8. Fidel Perdomo
    9. Ronald Torres
    10. Adam Reich

     

     

    WELTERWEIGHT

     

    1. Santiago Aragón
    2. Denver Smith
    3. Armando Aman
    4. Larry Williams
    5. Rafael González
    6. Julius Rumingan
    7. Jovann Rushing Mosley
    8. Gheorghe State
    9. Salby Salang
    10. Bryant Hernand

     

     

    LIGHTWEIGHT

     

    1. Terrance Ruffin
    2. Jon Frasier
    3. Eric Hernández
    4. Kelly Bautista
    5. Jeramy Buchanan
    6. Austin Morell
    7. Ronald Poe
    8. Zaid Hassen
    9. Alex Drake
    10. Danny Rosse

     

     

    BANTAMWEIGHT

     

    1. James Shumpert
    2. Robert Freeman
    3. Jayson Rivera
    4. Adam George
    5. Rafael Campuzano
    6. Kenny Ishikawa
    7. Ronald Nurse
    8. Shane Gilbertson
    9. Israel Leanos
    10. Jeff Velásquez

     

     

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE

     

    CLASE A

     

    1. Jeremy Potvin
    2. Yi Peng
    3. Joshua Howard
    4. Shaun Gaiser
    5. Tony Duong
    6. Derrick Ellos
    7. Jason Rogers
    8. Ian Selmonsay
    9. Jeremy Grant
    10. Elroy Mills

     

     

    CLASE B

     

    1. Andre Ferguson
    2. Isaac Miranda
    3. Marcos Rodríguez
    4. Jorge Bianchi
    5. Juliano Quimson
    6. Kyler Crawford
    7. Bonaparte Laurent
    8. Antony Richburg
    9. Andre Smith
    10. Christopher Matthews

     

     

    CLASE C

     

    1. Chase Savoie
    2. Sly Hardy
    3. Jeph Gabriel
    4. Jarad Thompson
    5. Michael Parker
    6. Carlos Frías
    7. Braelon Mcmullen
    8. Adam Thomas
    9. Brandon Michael
    10. Frank López

     

     

    CLASE D

     

    1. Logan Franklin
    2. Kenneth Jones
    3. David Bess
    4. Cameron James
    5. Rashaud Watson
    6. Shawn Russell
    7. Brandon Richards
    8. Laquan Jones
    9. Lorenzo Taylor
    10. Ian Buchanan

     

     

    CLASE E

     

    1. Aarin Moore
    2. Justin Hassan
    3. Evan Shy
    4. Rahkil Edwards
    5. Sheriff Taiwo
    6. Joseph Sheehey
    7. Michael Baysdon
    8. Adam Gordon
    9. Nicholas Dowling
    10. Michael Lavelanet

     

     

    CLASE F

     

    1. Darnell Ferguson
    2. Joseph Gass
    3. Javon Walker
    4. Khalfani Quartey
    5. Bronson Colbert
    6. Ugo Arimonyeotu
    7. Brian Wheeless
    8. Jovontue Dorsett
    9. Raffi Khorozian